Biênio 2020-2021
Diretoria Executiva
Presidente | |
João Paulo Feijão Teixeira | Instituto Agronômico |
1º Vice Presidente | |
Marcos José Perdoná | APTA Regional |
2° Vice Presidente | |
Edna Ivani Bertoncini | APTA Regional |
1º Secretária | |
Juliana Rolim Salomé Terramoto | Instituto Agronômico |
2° Secretária | |
Raquel Castelucci Caruso Sachs | APTA Regional |
1º Tesoureiro | |
Marco Antônio Teixeira Zullo | Instituto Agronômico |
2º Tesoureiro | |
Raquel Nakazato Ponitti | APTA Regional |
Conselho Deliberativo
Membros Efetivos | |
Eneas de Carvalho | Instituto Butantan |
Miguel Luiz Menezes Freitas | Instituto Florestal |
Flávia Fernanda Simili | Instituto de Zootecnia |
Sergio Parreira Pereira | Instituto Agronômico |
Fabio Luís Ferreira Dias | Instituto Agronômico |
Membros Suplentes | |
José Orlando Prucoli | Instituto de Zootecnia |
Maria Izabel Merino de Medeiros | APTA Regional |
Elisangela Marques Jeronimo Torres | APTA Regional |
Biênio 2018-2019
Diretoria Executiva
Presidente | |
Cleusa Maria Montovanello Lucon | Instituto Biológico – São Paulo |
1º Vice Presidente | |
Joaquim Adelino de Azevedo Filho | APTA/DDD/ Polo Leste Paulista |
2º Vice-Presidente | |
Addolorata Colariccio | Instituto Biológico – São Paulo |
1ª Secretária | |
Patricia Bianca Clissa | Instituto Butantan |
2ª Secretária | |
Roseli Buzanelli Torres | Instituto Agronômico |
1º Tesoureiro | |
Sebastião Wilson Tivelli | APTA/DDD/ UPD de São Roque |
2º Tesoureiro | |
Sérgio Alves Torquato | APTA/DDD/ UPD de Tiête |
Conselho Deliberativo
Membros Efetivos | |
Carlos Jorge Rossetto | Instituto Agronômico/Aposentado |
Luís Roberto de Camargo Gonçalves | Instituto Butantan |
Nancy Oguiura | Instituto Butantan |
Gláucia Cortez Ramos de Paula | Instituto Florestal |
Suplentes | |
Izilda Curado | Sucen (substituiu Edna) |
Renato Barboza | Instituto de Saúde |
Mara Sandra Hoshida | Laboratórios de Investigação Médica |
Biênio 2016-2017
Diretoria Executiva
Presidente | |
Joaquim Adelino de Azevedo Filho | APTA/DDD/ Polo Leste Paulista |
1º Vice Presidente | |
Cleusa Maria Montovanello Lucon | Instituto Biológico – São Paulo |
2º Vice-Presidente | |
Renato Barboza | Instituto de Saúde |
1ª Secretária | |
Roseli Buzanelli Torres | Instituto Agronômico |
2ª Secretária | |
Patrícia Bianca Clissa | Instituto Butantan |
1º Tesoureiro | |
Sebastião Wilson Tivelli | APTA/DDD/ UPD de São Roque |
2º Tesoureiro | |
Sérgio Alves Torquato | APTA/DDD/ UPD de Tiête |
Conselho Deliberativo
Membros Efetivos | |
Carlos Jorge Rossetto | Instituto Agronômico/Aposentado |
Lígia de Castro Ettori | Instituto Florestal/Aposentada |
Luís Roberto de Camargo Gonçalves | Instituto Butantan |
Nancy Oguiura | Instituto Butantan |
Gláucia Cortez Ramos de Paula | Instituto Florestal |
Suplentes | |
Izilda Curado | Sucen (substituiu Edna) |
Gláucia Cortez Ramos de Paula | Instituto Florestal |
Diclá Pupo Santos | Instituto Botânica |
Biênio 2014-2015
Diretoria Executiva
Presidente | |
Joaquim Adelino de Azevedo Filho | APTA/DDD/ Polo Leste Paulista |
1º Vice Presidente | |
Laerte Machado | Instituto Biológico/Campinas |
2º Vice-Presidente | |
Carlos Jorge Rossetto | Aposentado/Instituto Agronômico |
1ª Secretária | |
Roseli Buzanelli Torres | Instituto Agronômico |
2ª Secretária | |
Gláucia Cortez Ramos de Paula | Instituto Florestal |
1º Tesoureiro | |
Paul Frans Bemelmans | Aposentado/Instituto de Economia Agrícola |
2º Tesoureiro | |
Sebastião Wilson Tivelli | APTA/DDD/ UPD de São Roque |
Conselho Deliberativo
Membros Efetivos | |
Ligia de Castro Ettori | Instituto Florestal |
Rosana de O. Pithan e Silva | Instituto de Economia Agrícola |
Luís Roberto de Camargo Gonçalves | Instituto Butantan |
Maristela Vasconcellos Cardoso | Instituto Biológico |
Mara Sandra Hoshida | Laboratório de Investigações Médicas |
Suplentes | |
Nancy Oguiura | Instituto Butantan |
Rubens Antonio da Silva | SUCEN |
Horácio Santana Teles | SUCEN |
Biênio 2012-2013
Diretoria Executiva
Presidente | |
Laerte Machado | Instituto Biológico/Campinas |
1º Vice Presidente | |
Ligia de Castro Ettori | Instituto Florestal |
2º Vice-Presidente | |
Horácio Santana Teles | |
1ª Secretária | |
Gláucia Cortez Ramos de Paula | Instituto Florestal |
2ª Secretária | |
Renato Barbosa | Instituto de Saúde |
1º Tesoureiro | |
Paul Frans Bemelmans | Aposentado/Instituto de Economia Agrícola |
2º Tesoureiro | |
Joaquim Adelino de Azevedo Filho | APTA/DDD/ Polo Leste Paulista |
Conselho Deliberativo
Membros Efetivos | |
Fernanda Calvo Duarte | Instituto Biológico |
Luis Roberto C. Gonçalves | Instituto Butantan |
Rejane W. de Abreu | Instituto Adolfo Lutz |
Roseli B. Torres | Instituto Agronômico |
Sebastião Wilson Tivelli | APTA/DDD/ UPD de São Roque |
Suplentes | |
Lenise Mondini | Instituto de Saúde |
Luciana Gerdes | Instituto de Zootecnia |
Percy Correa Vieira | Instituto Geológico |